Козін Віктор ВасильовичКозін Віктор Васильович

Голова Житомирської регіональної партійної організації

067-410-47-70










Андрушівська районна

Гетьман Василь Миколайович

067-895-59-41

Баранівська міська

Бондар Олег Миколайович

 

067-412-38-10

Баранівська районна

Дудкін Олег Юрійович

067-500-35-53

Бердичівська міська

Петричук Борис Борисович

097-671-45-00
Бердичівська районна Волкова Марія Михайлівна 067-411-10-39
Брусилівська районна Сімячко Ганна Михайлівна 096-433-76-41

Ємільчинська районна

Просцевич Людмила Анатоліївна 067-775-01-23

Житомирська міська

Бочковський Олександр Миколайович 067-410-51-68

Богунська районна п/о в м.Житомирі

Корнєв Олександр Юрійович 067-923-11-92

Корольовська районна п/о в м.Житомирі

Вербовський Віктор Анатолійович 097-688-92-18

Житомирська районна

Гречко Анатолій Кіндратович 050-313-17-17

Коростенська районна

Кучинський Олексій Петрович

093-033-75-15

097-829-34-59

Коростенська міська

Дідківський Леонтій Миколайович 098-30-40-944

Коростишівська районна

Чистяков Олександр Васильович 099-643-55-85
Коростишівська міська Коваль Марина Миколаївна 097-886-88-31

Лугинська районна

Барановський Руслан Анатолійович 098-56-40-462

Любарська районна

Манько Олександр Михайлович 096-230-18-94

Малинська міська

Фролков Олександр Анатолійович 096-179-92-71

Малинська районна

Ковальчук Олександр Петрович 093-119-52-67

Народицька районна

Карандюк Олег Васильович 067-792-54-65

Нов.Волинська районна

Гордійчук Василь Васильович 067-769-75-10

Нов.Волинська міська

Руденко Сергій Андрійович 097-046-33-78

Овруцька міська

Сергійчук Олександр Анатолійович 097-211-48-57

Овруцька районна

Петленко Олег Іванович 096-227-39-13

Олевська міська

Гайченя Михайло Адамович 097-638-89-53

Олевська районна

Соколюк Микола Минович 098-578-55-22

Попільнянська районна

Баришполь Георгій Русланович 050-416-07-27

Радомишльська районна

Гуренко Інна Юріївна 067-896-10-47

Радомишльська міська

Кузьменко Микола Миколайович 096-266-33-61

Романівська районна

Зінчук Сергій

Олександрович

067-412-07-70

Ружинська районна

Дяченко Валерій Григорович 095-288-02-16

Хорошівська районна (Вол.Волин)

Козінський Олег Ігорович 068-087-26-44
Червоноармійська районна Щасливий Юрій Ростиславович 067-991-33-38
Черняхівська районна Янішевський Людвиг Іполітович 096-227-99-91

Чуднівська районна

Іщук Петро Олександрович 097-262-50-13